FURNITURE / Tables / Tea table 10177606

nr 1017 7606

TEA TABLE

1890s, length: 79 cm, width: 48 cm, height: 80 cm, wear, damages.

1890-tal, längd: 79 cm, djup: 48 cm, höjd: 80 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 450

Monday February 8 2016
at 19:52:41